Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Jittla Associates Ltd.

Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit

Jittla Associates Ltd., Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14904046 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

58.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 520,00 £2025: 63.000 £2026: 58.000 £
202420252026

Financials

Indicator31.03.202431.03.202531.03.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital3,00 £3,00 £3,00 £
Bilanzsumme24,00 £34.509 £30.680 £
Umsatz520,00 £e63.000 £e58.000 £e
Kassenbestand19.859,00 £13.429,00 £14.921,00 £
Gewinn—34.485 £e−3.829,00 £e
Umsatzrendite—54,7 %e−6,6 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl—22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—31.500 £e29.000 £e
Verbindlichkeiten—0,00 £−1,00 £
Umsatz CAGR——956,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-03-312026-03-31
Sachanlagen37543.88640.413
Anlagevermögen37543.88640.413
Umlaufvermögen19.85913.42914.921
Bargeld zur Verfügung19.85913.42914.921
Gläubiger20.21022.80624.654
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-351-9.377-9.733
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten2434.50930.680
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten2434.50930.680
Aktienkapital333
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste2134.50630.677
Kraftfahrzeuge040.49036.441
Möbelbeschläge0153119
Computerausrüstung3753.2433.853
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen50046.60947.952
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1252.7237.539
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente16.31419.87219.301
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—0-1
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen——1.343
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——4.816

History

  1. Eintragung

    30.05.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Milton Keynes, Großbritannien

    30.05.2023 Sitz: Milton Keynes, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Paramjit Jittla

    30.05.2023 Direktor Paramjit Singh Jittla

    Cho
  4. Direktor Santokh Jittla

    30.05.2023 Direktor Santokh Kaur Jittla

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 3,00 £

    30.05.2023 Kapital: 3,00 £

FAQ — Jittla Associates Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Jittla Associates Ltd.?
Jittla Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 14904046 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Jittla Associates Ltd. registered?
Jittla Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Jittla Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Jittla Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Jittla Associates Ltd.
legal_nameJittla Associates Ltd.
legal_cityMilton Keynes
registration_authority_entity_id14904046
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineShenley Brook End
legal_postal_codeMK5 7ET
headquarters_cityMilton Keynes
headquarters_postal_codeMK5 7ET
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5815734116024320
sourceregistry